Header

Greene, April Principal
Kiefer, Sonya Assistant Principal
Stahlman, LaRay Assistant Principal

Barronton, Cameron 2nd Grade Teacher
Boyer, Faye Music Teacher
Braxton, Kerry Kindergarten Teacher
Bryant, Pam Kindergarten Teacher
Burks, Robin 2nd Grade Teacher
Campbell, Dionne Special Education Teacher
Clark, Lindsey 1st Grade Teacher
Comeau, Sabrina 2nd Grade Teacher
Davis, Nadine Counselor
Deal, Carol Kindergarten Teacher
Dozier, Rachel Pre-K Teacher
Dunmon, Michaela Special Education Teacher
Garland, Christy 1st Grade Teacher
Hammonds, Gina Special Education Teacher
Herrin, Tessa Art Teacher
Hill, Tara Kindergarten Teacher
Horsting, Christi Physical Education Teacher
Jones, Holly 1st Grade Teacher
King, Angela EIP Math Teacher
Masters, Daphne 2nd Grade Teacher
Mayfield, Pamela Speech Pathologist
McCook, Megan 2nd Grade Teacher
McCracken, Shela Kindergarten Teacher
McGhee, Laverne Kindergarten Teacher
Moneypenny, Joy EIP Reading Teacher
Olson, Sonya Kindergarten Teacher
Partain, Sherry 1st Grade Teacher
Reeves, Stephanie 1st Grade Teacher
Register, Kaci 1st Grade Teacher
Rhoden, Jonda Alternative School Teacher
Riley, Brandie 1st Grade Teacher
Rodgers, Krystle Pre-K Teacher
Scarborough, Christy 2nd Grade Teacher
Scarbrough, Kelly ESOL Teacher
Shepherd, Amy 2nd Grade Teacher
Short, Jodi Kindergarten Teacher
Singleton, Cassandra 2nd Grade Teacher
Smith, Olivia Pre-K Teacher
Smith, Stephanie 2nd Grade Teacher
Strickland, April 1st Grade Teacher
Thompson, Chesann Media Specialist
Vazquez, Alana ESOL Teacher
Wellman, Melisa Kindergarten Teacher
Young, Mary Pre-K Teacher
Zahniser, Kameron 1st Grade Teacher

Bush, Janette Pre-K Paraprofessional
Cassell, Anita Pre-K Paraprofessional
Earhart, Jackie Pre-K Paraprofessional
Gardner, Alanna Front Office/ATS Clerk
Hession, Rosalyn Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Hodge, April Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Howard, Jennifer Cafeteria Manager
Howell, Jacqueline Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Hultquist, Lorinda Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Ivester, Heather Alternative School Paraprofessional
Kelley, Michele PE Paraprofessional
Manning, Debbie School Secretary/Bookeeper
Manzullo, Sara Paraprofessional
Newhouse, Amy Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Nolan, Amber Medical Tech.
Price, Tabatha Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Sanders, Chywana Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Spencer, Vicky Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Spradling, Laura Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Talvan, Lori Pre-K Paraprofessional
Volkert, Diane Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Willis, Shelby Pre-K Paraprofessional